距离展会还有

签证VISA

  If you are an exhibitor or visitor planning to attend the exhibition you are strongly recommended to apply immediately for your chinese visa.
 
  Regulations enforced by different Chinese Embassies round the world vary. So please check carefully with your local embassy or travel agent for the exact requirement in your country. As a guideline the current situation for visa applications to China are as follows:
 
  Tourist visas: Still the easiest and cheapest option for attending a show if you can get it. As a minimum embassies require a travel itinerary and hotel confirmation (document from the hotel). Tourist visas are not possible for many countries and this list varies from time to time. Please check if it is possible to obtain a tourist visa from your country, as this is by far the easiest approach, particularly as no formal letter of invitation is required first.
 
  Business visas: Takes more time, as a formal letter of invitation is required from an official government body. To apply for a business visa you must submit to the Chinese Embassy your itinerary, hotel confirmation and official letter of Invitation. We can apply for your official letter of invitation,more details can connect with us.